`

LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ MỚI NHẤT NGÀY 05/11/2015

THỜI GIAN TRẬN CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU CHÂU ÂU XEM TT #
Cả trận Chủ Khách H1 Chủ Khách Cả trận Chủ Khách H1 Chủ Khách Thắng Hòa Thua

Giao Hữu ĐTQG

06/06   17h59 Czech  vs Nigeria                
07/06   00h00 Belarus  vs Hungary                
07/06   00h00 Norway  vs Panama                
07/06   01h45 Belgium  vs Egypt                

VĐQG Indonesia

06/06   18h30 Perseru Serui16 vs Arema Malang17               
06/06   20h30 PSIS Semarang18 vs Pusamania Borneo FC14               

VĐQG Singapore

06/06   19h30 Home United FC5 vs Young Lions3               

VĐQG Brazil

07/06   02h00 Vitoria BA14 vs Chapecoense SC16               
07/06   02h00 America MG8 vs Atletico Mineiro2               
07/06   02h00 Sport Club Recife PE6 vs Atletico Paranaense17               
07/06   02h00 Botafogo RJ12 vs Ceara19               
07/06   02h00 Corinthians Paulista (SP)4 vs Santos15               
07/06   02h00 Cruzeiro (MG)13 vs Vasco da Gama10               
07/06   02h00 Fluminense RJ1 vs Flamengo3               
07/06   02h00 Gremio (RS)9 vs Palmeiras5               
07/06   02h00 Sao Paulo7 vs Internacional RS11               
07/06   02h00 Parana STC PR20 vs Bahia BA18               

VĐQG Peru

07/06   02h00 Deportivo Union ComercioB-3 vs Universitario De DeportesA-5               
07/06   02h00 Inti Gas DeportesA-8 vs Dep.San MartinA-7               
07/06   02h00 Sport BoysB-6 vs Comerciantes UnidosA-3               
07/06   02h00 Sporting CristalA-4 vs Real Atletico GarcilasoB-5               
07/06   02h00 Sport RosarioA-2 vs FBC MelgarB-1               
07/06   02h00 Alianza LimaA-1 vs Deportivo MunicipalB-7               
07/06   02h00 EM Deportivo BinacionalB-2 vs UTC CajamarcaA-6               
07/06   02h00 Sport HuancayoB-4 vs Academia Deportiva CantolaoB-8               

VĐQG Uruguay

07/06   01h00 Cerro Montevideo7 vs Racing Club Montevideo13               
07/06   01h00 CA Progreso8 vs Torque14               
07/06   01h00 Wanderers FC11 vs Centro Atletico Fenix9               
07/06   01h00 Liverpool URU6 vs Rampla Juniors FC15               
07/06   01h00 CA Atenas12 vs Boston River10               
07/06   01h00 Danubio FC3 vs Nacional Montevideo1               
07/06   01h00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo4 vs CA Penarol2               

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

06/06   16h00 Bucheon FC 19952 vs Suwon City9               
06/06   16h00 FC Anyang10 vs Busan I Park4               
06/06   17h00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC3 vs Seongnam FC1               
06/06   17h00 Gwangju Football Club6 vs Seoul E-Land FC8               
06/06   17h00 Daejeon Citizen7 vs Ansan Greeners FC5